2019.01.21
dec.30

Játékos statisztikák 18/19

Szerző // Interfan, PetR 2018 december 30. vasárnap, 16:53

JátékosokMérkőzésGólGólpasszKezdőCsereSárgalapPiroslapJátékpercek
Samir Handanovic2500250102250
Daniele Padelli100100090
Sime Vrsaljko130210330912
Danilo D'ambrosio1812171301513
Milan Skriniar2400240402160
Stefan de Vrij1911190201702
Joao Miranda10009130779
Andrea Ranocchia100100090
Kwadwo Asamoah2201220601864
Estevao Dalbert6115110429
Marcelo Brozovic2321221811994
Matias Vecino1914145201235
Roberto Gagliardini11208330679
Borja Valero210191220969
Joao Mario10148210684
Radja Nainggolan1630133001013
Ivan Perisic2435204301791
Keita Balde214371400767
Matteo Politano2624206301804
Antonio Candreva13317600508
Mauro Icardi23143212001894
Lautaro Martinez165141150584

 

Legutóbbi mérkőzés
Következő mérkőzések
vasárnap, 27 január 2019
Torino vs Inter
18:00 | Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Torinó
vasárnap, 3 február 2019
Inter vs Bologna
18:00 | Giuseppe Meazza stadion, Milánó
Serie-A tabella
Pos Team Pl Pts
1. Juventus 19 53
2. Napoli 20 47
3. Inter 20 40
4. AS Roma 20 33
5. Lazio 20 32
6. AC Milan 19 31
7. Atalanta 20 31
8. Sampdoria 20 30
9. Parma 20 28
10. Torino 20 27
11. Fiorentina 20 27
12. Sassuolo 20 26
13. Cagliari 20 21
14. Genoa 19 20
15. SPAL 20 18
16. Udinese 20 18
17. Empoli 20 17
18. Bologna 20 14
19. Frosinone 20 10
20. Chievo 19 8
BL csoportkör
Pos Team Pl Pts
1. Barcelona 6 14
2. Tottenham 6 8
3. Inter 6 8
4. PSV 6 2
Ki olvas minket

Oldalainkat 97 vendég és 0 tag böngészi

Hirdetés