2019.03.25
dec.30

Játékos statisztikák 18/19

Szerző // Interfan, PetR 2018 december 30. vasárnap, 16:53

JátékosokMérkőzésGólGólpasszKezdőCsereSárgalapPiroslapJátékpercek
Samir Handanovic3800380103450
Daniele Padelli100100090
Sime Vrsaljko130210330912
Danilo D'ambrosio2923272702450
Milan Skriniar3601360803257
Stefan de Vrij3121310302782
Joao Miranda1500132301121
Andrea Ranocchia7102520266
Kwadwo Asamoah3201311902723
Estevao Dalbert111110120853
Marcelo Brozovic35213411313008
Matias Vecino3244257702262
Roberto Gagliardini163012460965
Borja Valero30011218401302
Joao Mario1714134201116
Radja Nainggolan2643206201690
Ivan Perisic3557314402749
Keita Balde224381410857
Matteo Politano3856308412670
Antonio Candreva2533111420968
Mauro Icardi28153262002374
Lautaro Martinez29921415701475
Cedric Soares8015310436

 

Legutóbbi mérkőzés
Következő mérkőzések
vasárnap, 31 március 2019
Inter vs Lazio
00:00 | Giuseppe Meazza stadion, Milánó
vasárnap, 7 április 2019
Inter vs Atalanta
00:00 | Giuseppe Meazza stadion, Milánó
Serie-A tabella
Pos Team Pl Pts
1. Juventus 27 75
2. Napoli 27 57
3. Inter 28 53
4. AC Milan 28 51
5. AS Roma 27 47
6. Torino 27 44
7. Atalanta 27 44
8. Lazio 26 42
9. Sampdoria 27 39
10. Fiorentina 27 37
11. Parma 27 33
12. Sassuolo 27 32
13. Genoa 27 30
14. Cagliari 26 27
15. Udinese 26 25
16. SPAL 27 23
17. Empoli 27 22
18. Bologna 26 18
19. Frosinone 27 17
20. Chievo 27 10
BL csoportkör
Pos Team Pl Pts
1. Barcelona 6 14
2. Tottenham 6 8
3. Inter 6 8
4. PSV 6 2
Ki olvas minket

Oldalainkat 269 vendég és 0 tag böngészi

Hirdetés