2019.07.22
dec.30

Játékos statisztikák 18/19

Szerző // Interfan, PetR 2018 december 30. vasárnap, 16:53

JátékosokMérkőzésGólGólpasszKezdőCsereSárgalapPiroslapJátékpercek
Samir Handanovic4900490104440
Daniele Padelli100100090
Sime Vrsaljko130210330912
Danilo D'ambrosio3826362903250
Milan Skriniar4602460804157
Stefan de Vrij3621360303232
Joao Miranda2000182301571
Andrea Ranocchia7102520266
Kwadwo Asamoah42024111003578
Estevao Dalbert121110220870
Marcelo Brozovic42214111413546
Matias Vecino4055328902899
Roberto Gagliardini2150156601220
Borja Valero38011721601749
Joao Mario2214139201168
Radja Nainggolan3673288302443
Ivan Perisic4598414703601
Keita Balde2953920311045
Matteo Politano4868408513438
Antonio Candreva29331118201048
Mauro Icardi37175325002972
Lautaro Martinez35921718701761
Cedric Soares9016310526

 

Legutóbbi mérkőzés
Következő mérkőzések
szerda, 24 július 2019
Juventus vs Inter
13:30 | Nanjing Olympic Sports Centre, Nanjing
szombat, 27 július 2019
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. vs Inter
20:41
Serie-A tabella
Pos Team Pl Pts
1. Juventus 38 90
2. Napoli 38 79
3. Atalanta 38 69
4. Inter 38 69
5. AC Milan 38 68
6. AS Roma 38 66
7. Torino 38 63
8. Lazio 38 59
9. Sampdoria 38 53
10. Bologna 38 44
11. Sassuolo 38 43
12. Udinese 38 43
13. SPAL 38 42
14. Parma 38 41
15. Fiorentina 38 41
16. Cagliari 38 41
17. Genoa 38 38
18. Empoli 38 38
19. Frosinone 38 25
20. Chievo 38 17
BL csoportkör
Pos Team Pl Pts
1. Barcelona 6 14
2. Tottenham 6 8
3. Inter 6 8
4. PSV 6 2
Ki olvas minket

Oldalainkat 246 vendég és 0 tag böngészi

Hirdetés