2019.05.26
dec.30

Játékos statisztikák 18/19

Szerző // Interfan, PetR 2018 december 30. vasárnap, 16:53

JátékosokMérkőzésGólGólpasszKezdőCsereSárgalapPiroslapJátékpercek
Samir Handanovic4500450104080
Daniele Padelli100100090
Sime Vrsaljko130210330912
Danilo D'ambrosio3526332702980
Milan Skriniar4202420803797
Stefan de Vrij3421340303052
Joao Miranda1800162301391
Andrea Ranocchia7102520266
Kwadwo Asamoah38023711003263
Estevao Dalbert111110120853
Marcelo Brozovic39213811313276
Matias Vecino3754307902712
Roberto Gagliardini1950145601137
Borja Valero36011521401595
Joao Mario2214139201168
Radja Nainggolan3263248202083
Ivan Perisic4188374503269
Keita Balde274391810990
Matteo Politano4457368513164
Antonio Candreva2633111520986
Mauro Icardi33165303002752
Lautaro Martinez31921516701562
Cedric Soares8015310436

 

Legutóbbi mérkőzés
Következő mérkőzések
Serie-A tabella
Pos Team Pl Pts
1. Juventus 37 90
2. Napoli 37 79
3. Inter 37 66
4. Atalanta 37 66
5. AC Milan 37 65
6. AS Roma 37 63
7. Torino 37 60
8. Lazio 36 58
9. Sampdoria 37 50
10. Sassuolo 37 43
11. SPAL 37 42
12. Cagliari 37 41
13. Parma 37 41
14. Udinese 37 40
15. Fiorentina 37 40
16. Bologna 36 40
17. Empoli 37 38
18. Genoa 37 37
19. Frosinone 37 24
20. Chievo 37 16
BL csoportkör
Pos Team Pl Pts
1. Barcelona 6 14
2. Tottenham 6 8
3. Inter 6 8
4. PSV 6 2
Ki olvas minket

Oldalainkat 114 vendég és 1 tag böngészi

Hirdetés