2017.05.29
SERIE D
Írta: Administrator   
2016. január 11. hétfő, 15:57

SERIE D 2016/17


GIRONE A
1^ giornata - 3* e 4 Settembre 2016
Borgosesia-Inveruno................1-1 10'Morao(I), 43'Zamparo(B) *
Bustese Roncalli-Caronnese.........2-2 25'Patrini(C), 65'Alushaj(B), 83'r Moretti(B), 92'Mair(C)
Chieri-Casale......................3-1 4'Rebolini(Ca), 25'Messias(C), 75'Anastasia(C), 85'Pasquero(C)
Cuneo-Varese.......................0-1 15'Scapini
Folgore Caratese-OltrepoVoghera....3-2 13' 57'Di Renzo(F), 38'Colombo(O), 72'Antonucci(F), 75'D'Aniello(O)
Gozzano-Pro Settimo & Eureka.......1-1 10'Nacci(P), 50'r Massaro(G)
Pro Sesto-Bra......................1-0 23'Brognoli
Varesina-Legnano...................1-2 44'Castagna(V), 55' 70'Ibe(L)
Verbania-Pinerolo..................2-1 14'r Gioè(P), 28'Spadafora(V), 34'Bartora

2^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2016
Bra-Borgosesia.....................1-2 35' 59'Zampano(B), 87'Venneri(B)
Caronnese-Verbania.................2-1 50'Scudieri(V), 56'Mair(C), 72'Corno(C)
Casale-Varesina....................0-0
Inveruno-Cuneo.....................0-0
Legnano-Pro Sesto..................0-1 67'Panatti
OltrepoVoghera-Bustese Roncalli....2-0 40'Chimenti, 65'Romano
Pinerolo-Gozzano...................3-3 3' 95'Segato(G), 8'Pautassi(P), 18'Banegas(G), 64'Gioè(P), 93'Gasbarroni(P)
Pro Settimo & Eureka-Chieri........1-1 46'Poesio(C), 52'Procaccio(P)
Varese-Folgore Caratese............1-0 25'Scapini

3^ giornata - 18 Settembre 2016
Borgosesia-OltrepoVoghera..........0-0
Bustese Roncalli-Pro SettimoEureka.2-0 23'Moretti, 41'Mazzini
Chieri-Pro Sesto...................0-0
Cuneo-Caronnese....................2-2 11'Corno(C), 49'De Sena(Cu), 54'Radui(Cu), 92'Sgarbi(C)
Folgore Caratese-Pinerolo..........0-0
Gozzano-Legnano....................5-0 35' 50' 80'Banegas, 61'De Souza, 70'Massaro
Inveruno-Varese....................0-1 72'Becchio
Varese-Bra.........................2-1 50'Castagna(V), 83'Niang(B), 95'Broggi(V)
Verbania-Casale....................0-1 81'Kerroumi

4^ giornata - 24* e 25 Settembre 2016
Bra-Inveruno.......................0-1 41'Chessa
Caronnese-Folgore Caratese.........2-2 21'Simeri(F), 29' 77'r Mair(C), 70'Vaccaro(F)
Casale-Gozzano.....................1-0 75'Sinato
Legnano-Chieri.....................2-4 4' 36'Grandi(L), 5' 41'Pasquero(C), 15'Poesio(C), 91'Messias(C)
OltrepoVoghera-Cuneo...............3-1 12'a Colombo(C), 50'Coccu(O), 86'r D'Aniello(O), 90'Panigada(O)
Pinerolo-Bustese Roncalli..........1-0 20'Gioè *
Pro Sesto-Varesina.................2-1 64'Brognoli(P), 80'Castagna(V), 85'Lazzaro(P)
Pro Settimo Eureka-Verbania........3-3 1'Spadafora(V), 22'Rubin(P), 36'Austoni(V), 48'Orlando(V), 52' 56'Fumana(P)
Varese-Borgosesia..................0-3 45'r Zamparo, 82'Vita, 84'Tomaselli *

5^ giornata - 2 Ottobre 2016
Borgosesia-Pinerolo................2-0 33'Zamparo, 64'Vita
Bustese Roncalli-Legnano...........1-1 26'Laraia(L), 52'r Mazzini(B)
Chieri-Bra.........................2-0 65'Pasquero, 76'Poesio
Cuneo-Pro Settimo & Eureka.........4-0 12' 20'D'Antoni, 35'De Sena, 84'a Romano
Folgore Caratese-Casale............1-3 8'Simeri(F), 46'Mazzucco(C), 55'Pavesi(C), 90'r Cardini(C)
Gozzano-Varesina...................0-2 42'Anzano, 51'Castagna
Inveruno-Caronnese.................1-3 50' 69'Giudici(C), 58'Bosio(I), 90'Scaramuzza(C)
Varese-OltrepoVoghera..............1-0 88'Scapini
Verbania-Pro Sesto.................2-0 58'r 64'Spadafora

GIRONE B
1^ giornata - 4 Settembre 2016
Caravaggio-Olginatese..............4-4 1' 80'Rossi(O), 18'Ferri(C), 23'Crotti(C), 40'Rebecchi(O), 49' 53'r De Angelis(C), 84'Recino(O)
Ciliverghe Mazzano-Levico Terme....2-2 8'Baido(L), 27'Bithiene(C), 38'Comotti(C), 80'Osti(L)
Ciserano Maderno-Scanzorosciate....0-0
Darfo Boario-Virtus Bolzano........4-0 11'Forfani, 33' 80'Aderni, 84'Mattei
Dro-Grumellese.....................2-0 10'Crivaro, 52'Bertoldi
Lecco-Monza........................0-5 5'Guanziroli, 52'Palazzo, 58'r D'Errico, 68'Guidetti, 86'Origlio
Pergolettese-Pontisola.............2-1 27'Dimas(P), 66'Anelli(P), 75'Basanisi(Po)
Seregno-Cavenago Fanfulla..........1-1 5'Cusaro(S), 82'Achenza(C)
Virtus Bergamo-Pro Patria..........2-2 13'Germani(V), 56'Morosini(V), 60'Zaro(P), 92'Disabato(P)

2^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2016
Cavenago Fanfulla-Ciliverghe Mazz..1-2 27'Andriani(C), 72'r Artaria(CF), 88'r Galuppini(C)
Grumellese-Seregno.................2-2 71' 89'Szekely
Levico Terme-Ciserano Maderno......2-3 16'Tobanelli(L), 23'Baido(L), 45' 65'Iori(C), 80'Giangaspero(C)
Monza-Darfo Boario.................2-0 21'Origlio, 57'r Ferrario
Olginatese-Virtus Bergamo..........1-2 23'Soumarè(V), 55'r Rebecchi(O), 91'Morosini(V)
Pontisola-Dro......................3-0 4'r Ferreira Pinto, 11'Signorelli, 80'Capelli
Pro Patria-Lecco...................1-0 43'Santana
Scanzorosciate-Caravaggio..........0-3 29'Ferri, 75'Galimberti, 90'De Angelis
Virtus Bolzano-Pergolettese........2-3 6'Piras(P), 26'Anelli(P), 83'Carletti(P), 89'Timpone(V), 92'De Simone(V)

3^ giornata - 18 Settembre 2016
Caravaggio-Pro Patria..............1-1 17'Mauri(P), 83'Sonzogni(C)
Ciliverghe Mazzano-Olginatese......5-1 18'Rossi(O), 23'Bithiene(C), 25'Bertazzoli(C), 47' 50'Carobbio(C), 72'Galuppini(C)
Ciserano Maderno-Virtus Bergamo....2-2 16'r Mastrototaro(C), 51'Ghisalberti(C), 66'Germani(V), 80'Morosini(V)
Darfo Boario-Grumellese............0-2 23'r 45'r Piantoni
Dro-Levico Terme...................1-0 18'r Amassoka
Lecco-Ponte San Pietro Isola.......4-3 4'Parravicini(L), 15' 61'Ferreira Pinto(P), 25' 54'Crocetti(L), 50'Ruggeri(P), 92'Romano(L)
Monza-Virtus Bergamo...............0-0
Pergolettese-Cavenago Fanfulla.....1-0 61'Rossi
Seregno-Scanzorosciate.............1-0 28'Capogna

4^ giornata - 25 Settembre 2016
Cavenago Fanfulla-Dro..............1-1 3'Molnar(D), 44'Gestra(C)
Grumellese-Pergolettese............0-3 3'Rossi, 40'Bodini, 70'Manzoni
Levico Terme-Seregno...............1-3 25'r 47'r Capogna(S), 44'Uliano(S), 83'Baido(L)
Olginatese-Ciserano Maderno........2-1 15'Robecchi(O), 20'Recino(O), 82'Giangaspero(C)
Ponte S.Pietro Isola-Darfo Boario..2-0 25'Remuzzi, 39'Ruggeri
Pro Patria-Monza...................1-2 38'Palazzo(M), 49'Mauri(P), 69'D'Errico(M)
Scanzorosciate-Ciliverghe Mazzano..0-1 34'Bertazzoli
Virtus Bergamo-Caravaggio..........1-0 92'Germani
Virtus Bolzano-Lecco...............1-0 93'Zentil

5^ giornata - 1* e 2 Ottobre 2016
Caravaggio-Ciliverghe Mazzano......3-2 34'Comotti(CM), 61' 77'Crotti(C), 68'Pesce(C), 91'Galuppini(CM) *
Cavenago Fanfulla-Lecco............3-1 7'Antwi(C), 32'Crocetti(L), 65'r Artaria(C), 84'Capelli(C)
Grumellese-Monza...................0-3 51'r Ferrario, 61'Palazzo, 77'Gasparri
Levico Terme-Darfo Boario..........1-2 11' 47'Pià(D), 64'Calì(L)
Olginatese-Dro.....................3-2 43'r Amassoka(D), 48'Rossi(O), 55'Paoli(D), 88'Mara(O), 90'Recino(O)
Ponte S.Pietro Isola-V. Bolzano....4-0 37'Boffelli, 61'Joelson, 68'Ferreira Pinto, 77'Romanini
Pro Patria-Ciserano Maderno........3-1 24' 70'Bortoluz(P), 30'r Giangaspero(C), 43'Mauri(P)
Scanzorosciate-Pergolettese........2-3 14'Gotti(S), 45' 50'r Bodini(P), 48'Carletti(P), 80'Pellegris(S)
Virtus Bergamo-Seregno.............5-1 6' 12'Germani(V), 70'r 90'Amodeo(V), 83'Marchini(S), 84'Morosini(V)

GIRONE C
1^ giornata - 3* e 4 Settembre 2016
Abano-Montebelluna.................0-0
AltoVicentino-Vigontina S.Paolo....3-1
Belluno-Cordenons..................3-0 7'Corbanese, 37'Marta, 85'Quarzago *
Calvi Noale-Union Feltre...........1-1 64'Podvorika(U), 84'r Fortin(C)
Mestre-Virtus Vecomp Verona........2-1 40'Beccaro(M), 80'Sciancalepore(V), 90'Zecchin(M)
Tamai-Legnago Salus................3-0 31'Corvaglia, 57' 73'Paladin
Triestina-Eclisse Carenipievigina..1-0 59'Franca
Union ArzignanoChiampo-Este........0-0
Vigario-Campodarsego...............1-2 13'Guccione(V), 22'Lauria(C), 51'Severgnini(C)

2^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2016
Campodarsego-Belluno...............1-0 14'Lauria
Carenipievigina-Tamai..............0-0
Cordenons-Triestina................1-3 11'Maccan(C), 20'Franca(T), 23' 73'Dos Santos(T)
Este-Altovicentino.................3-2 15'r Munarini(E), 23'Dovico(E), 43'Longato(E), 48'Andretto(A), 77'Trinchieri(A)
Legnago Salus-Calvi Noale..........2-0 26'Barone, 72'Formuso
Montebelluna-Mestre................2-5 7'Fasan(Mo), 19' 44' 47'Sottovia(M), 65'Savi(Mo), 75'Zecchin(M), 90'Pettarin(M)
Union Ripa La Fenadora-Arzignano...1-0 73'Gjoshi
Vigontina-Abano....................1-1 34'Ferrante(A), 44'Scarpa(V)
Virtus Vecomp Verona-Vigasio.......2-0 29'Alba, 80'Armani

3^ giornata - 18 Settembre 2016
Abano-Campodarsego.................4-1 27'Tessaro(A), 40'Fracaro(A), 66'Serena(A), 67'r Lauria(C), 90'Rampin(A)
Belluno-Legnago Salus..............1-1 6'Duravia(B), 63'Bigolin(L)
Calvi Noale-Altovicentino..........1-2 9'Carbonaro(A), 72'Coraini(C), 87'Pandolfi(A)
Mestre-Cordenons...................1-0 65'Sottovia
Montebelluna-Virtus Vecomp Verona..1-2 29'Speri(V), 50'Mensah(V), 69'De Martin(M)
Tamai-Este.........................0-3 12' 47'Munarini, 82'r Ferrara
Triestina-Union Ripa la Fenadora...0-0
Union ArzignanoChiampo-Vigontina...3-0 7'Bernasconi, 78'Carlotto, 80'Marchetti
Vigasio-Carenipievigina............2-1 10'Lucenti(V), 30'Zambini(V), 31'De Martin(C)

4^ giornata - 24* e 25 Settembre 2016
Altovicentino-U. ArzignanoChiampo..1-2 27'Bertoldi(A), 38'Trinchieri(A), 69'Marchetti(U)
Campodarsego-Mestre................2-1 26'Lauria(C), 68'r Radrezza(C), 82'r Beccaro(M)
Carenipievigina-Belluno............2-0 61'Zanardo, 93'Frezza *
Cordenons-Vigasio..................0-0
Este-Calvi Noale...................0-1 13'Ndoj
Legnago Salus-Triestina............2-4 3' 18' 43'Franca(T), 4'Barone(L), 76'Bajc(T), 87'Taylor(L)
Union Feltre-Tamai.................1-1 18'Madiotto(F), 22'Kryezu(T)
Vigontina-Montebelluna.............2-1 4'a Dal Compare(V), 53'Casagrande(V), 67'Pangrazi(M)
Virtus Vecomp Verona-Abano.........0-0

5^ giornata - 2 Ottobre 2016
Abano-Carenipievigina..............1-0 89'r Fracaro
Belluno-Este.......................1-1 51'Volpato(E), 72'Corbanese(B)
Calvi Noale-Vigontina..............3-3 22'Bandiera(C), 33'Casagrande(V), 42'Michelotto(V), 49'Barichello(C), 59'r Fantinato(C), 70'Episcopo(V)
Mestre-Legnago Salus...............3-2 46'Sottovia(M), 59'Formuso(L), 68'Pinton(M), 80'Beccaro(M), 83'Barone(L)
Montebelluna-Cordenons.............4-3 7'Zubin(C), 27' 45'r Baggio(M), 33' 80'Fasan(M), 59'Craviari(C), 73'Giacomazzi(C)
Tamai-Union ArzignanoChiampo.......2-0 27'Sellan, 54'Paladin
Triestina-Altovicentino............3-2 34'Trinchieri(A), 55'Serafini(T), 67' 89'Franca(T), 73'Pandolfi(A)
Vigasio-Union Ripa la Fenadora.....1-1 37'Nchama(V), 46'pt Rondon(U)
Virtus Vecomp Verona-Campodarsego..3-0 42'Alba, 47' 91'Manarin

GIRONE D
1^ giornata - 4 Settembre 2016
Adriese-Ribelle....................1-3 30' 43'Bernacci(R), 48'Adriano(A), 73'Rizzitelli(R)
Colligiana-Castelvetro.............0-2 56'Cozzolino, 59'Greco
Correggese-Pianese.................2-1 36'r Sciamanna(C), 81'Mammetti(P), 93'r Pasi(C)
Imolese-Sangiovannese..............1-0 76'r Ferretti
Lentigione-Delta Rovigo............2-1 32' 53'Miftah(L), 83'Alessandro(D)
Poggibonsi-Fiorenzuola.............0-0
Ravenna-Rignanese..................2-0 42'r Ballardini, 50'Graziani
Scandicci-Mezzolara................1-2 51'Vangi(S), 67'Rossetti(M), 88'Costantini(M)
Virtus Castelfranco-S.Donato Tav...0-0

2^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2016
Castelvetro-Lentigione.............0-1 75'r Miftah
Delta Rovigo-Imolese...............3-1 22'Gattoni(D), 24'Miotto(D), 57'Ambrosini(I), 79'Crescenzi(D)
Fiorenzuola-Ravenna................0-0
Mezzolara-Virtus Castelfranco......1-0 33'Raspadori
Pianese-Colligiana.................3-2 8'Mammetti(P), 35'Del Colle(P), 42'Arapi(C), 47'Masini(C), 67'Daddario(P)
Ribelle-Poggibonsi.................4-0 5'Rizzitelli, 51'Mancini, 61'Colonnello, 64'Antoniacci
Rignanese-Scandicci................0-1 50'Gianotti
San Donato Tavernelle-Correggese...1-1 44'Cicino(S), 56'Sciamanna(C)
Sangiovannese-Adriese..............0-2 70' 73'Bernardes

3^ giornata - 18 e 20* Settembre 2016
Adriese-Rignanese..................1-2 13'Maucci(R), 44'Bettino(R), 46'Marangon(A)
Castelvetro-Delta Rovigo...........*
Colligiana-Sangiovannese...........0-2 1'Lischi, 78'Camillucci
Imolese-Fiorenzuola................4-0 37'r 45'r 50' 95'Ferretti
Lentigione-Ribelle.................1-1 58'Bernacci(R), 71'r Miftah(L)
Poggibonsi-Mezzolara...............0-0
Ravenna-San Donato Tavernelle......0-1 30'Cicino
Scandicci-Correggese...............1-5 2'Bertozzini(C), 6' 32' 53'Sciamanna(C), 27'Gianotti(S), 87'Zuccolini(C)
Virtus Castelfranco-Pianese........1-0 32'Alagia

4^ giornata - 24* e 25 Settembre 2016
Correggese-Virtus Castelfranco.....1-0 82'Pittarello
Delta Rovigo-Colligiana............2-2 22'Islamaj(C), 44'Alessandro(D), 71'Ferrari(D), 84'Venuto(C)
Fiorenzuola-Adriese................1-0 78'Barbieri *
Mezzolara-Ravenna..................0-0
Pianese-Castelvetro................2-1 25'Spezzani(C), 46'Ancione(P), 70'Mammetti(P)
Ribelle-Imolese....................1-1 7'Ambrosini(I), 13'Colonnello(R)
Rignanese-Poggibonsi...............0-1 79'Masini
San Donato Tavernelle-Scandicci....1-2 17'Mugelli(S), 76'Gianotti(S), 92'a Visibelli(T)
Sangiovannese-Lentigione...........2-4 9' 27'r Miftah(L), 19'Bignotti(L), 25' 59'Morbidelli(S), 40'Berto(L)

5^ giornata - 1* e 2 Ottobre 2016
Adriese-San Donato Tavernelle......0-2 25'Cicino, 52'Mitra
Castelvetro-Ribelle................4-1 10'Rizzitelli(R), 54'Cavili(C), 58' 62' 90'Cozzolino(C)
Colligiana-Fiorenzuola.............0-2 15'Pezzi, 47'Bouhali *
Delta Rovigo-Sangiovannese.........1-0 85'r Sentinelli
Imolese-Mezzolara..................2-0 61'Ferretti, 64'Saporetti
Lentigione-Rignanese...............3-2 25'r 43' 85'Miftah(L), 75' 77'Baccini(R)
Poggibonsi-Correggese..............1-2 7' 69'Sciamanna(C), 81'Ansalone(P)
Ravenna-Virtus Castelfranco........0-0
Scandicci-Pianese..................3-2 45'Gianotti(S), 46'Mella(P), 61'Del Colle(P), 77' 86'Vangi(S)

GIRONE E
1^ giornata - 4 Settembre 2016
Argentina-Valdinievole Montecatini.0-1 51'Piscopo
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano-Sestri L..3-1 11' 40' 67'Paccagnini(G), 25'Dell'Osso(S)
Grosseto-Fezzanese.................2-2 20'Falconieri(G), 71'Veratti(F), 78'Pondaco(F), 90'Marianeschi(G)
Jolly Montemurlo-Unione Sanremo....0-0
Lavagnese-Sporting Recco...........0-0
Ligorna-Real Forte Querceta........1-0 67'Chiarabini
Massese-Finale.....................1-2 16' 25'Coccurullo(F), 17'Remorini(M)
Ponsacco-Savona....................0-2 39'Damiani, 76'Murano
Viareggio-Gavorrano................1-0 91'Bruzzi

2^ giornata - 10* e 11 Settembre 2016
Fezzanese-Ligorna..................2-1 8'Veratti(F), 28'Neri(F), 44'r Chiarabini(L)
Finale-Lavagnese...................1-4 9'Caorsi(L), 56'Tognoni(L), 59'Anselmo(F), 62'Currarino(L), 92'Ghiglia(L) *
Gavorrano-Ponsacco.................1-0 70'Cretella
Real Forte Querceta-Argentina......1-2 13'Geraci(R), 43'Balla(A), 47'Lo Bosco(A)
Savona-Jolly Montemurlo............0-2 83' 95'Pinzauti
Sestri Levante-Grosseto............2-0 7'Oneto, 57'Mobilio
Sporting Recco-Ghivizzano..........0-0
Unione Sanremo-Viareggio...........1-0 48'Sirigu
Valdinevole Montecatini-Massese....2-2 15'Menichetti(P), 30'Gomes(P), 75' 91'r Bigoni

3^ giornata - 18 Settembre 2016
Argentina-Unione Sanremo...........1-1 57'Caboni(U), 85'El Khayari(A)
Ghivizzano-Real Forte Querceta.....1-3 7'Biagini(R), 38'Falchini(R), 44'Geraci(R), 87'Regis(G)
Grosseto-Valdinievole Montecatini..1-3 27'Demartis(G), 37' 79'Gambadori(V), 61'Milianti(V)
Jolly Montemurlo-Finale............1-0 82'Pinzauti
Ligorna-Savona.....................2-2 43'Rebecca(L), 44' 60'Murano(S), 85'Panepinto(L)
Massese-Sporting Recco.............2-1 46'pt Zagaglioni(M), 50'Esposito(S), 94'Biasci(M)
Ponsacco-Gavorrano.................1-2 5'Brega(G), 32'Papi(P), 62'Salvadori(G)
Sestri Levante-Fezzanese...........1-1 25'Baudi(F), 44'Ianniello(S)
Viareggio-Lavagnese................3-2 3' 7'Troiano(L), 50' 70'Pagano(V), 55'Bacigalupo(V)

4^ giornata - 25 Settembre 2016
Fezzanese-Ghivizzano...............0-0
Finale-Viareggio...................0-0
Gavorrano-Jolly Montemurlo.........2-2 32'Motti(J), 34'Brega(G), 47'Cretella(G), 83'Pinzauti(J)
Lavagnese-Massese..................1-2 31'a Gavallotti(M), 39'Fonjock(L), 70'Biasci(M)
Real Forte Querceta-Grosseto.......1-0 82'r Ferretti
Savona-Argentina...................0-1 8'El Khayari
Sporting Recco-Sestri Levante......0-3 46'Oneto, 79'r Boisfer, 92'Bondi
Unione Sanremo-Ponsacco............1-1 79'Castellani(S), 90'r Papi(P)
Valdinievole Montecatini-Ligorna...0-0

5^ giornata - 2 Ottobre 2016
Argentina-Finale...................1-2 33' 72'Figone(F), 40'Costantini(A)
Fezzanese-Real Forte Querceta......1-1 21'Baudi(F), 80'r Ferretti(R)
Ghivizzano-Savona..................0-2 1'Murano, 90'Damiani
Grosseto-Unione Sanremo............1-1 19'r Cabeccia(S), 36'Demartis(G)
Jolly Montemurlo-Massese...........1-1 17'Romorini(M), 57'r Pinzauti(J)
Ligorna-Gavorrano..................1-1 30'Lombardi(G), 69'Chiarabini(L)
Ponsacco-Lavagnese.................0-1 63'Croci
Sestri Levante-Val. Montecatini....1-3 28'Dotto(S), 37'Taddeucci(M), 45'Piscopo(M), 81'Bigoni(M)
Viareggio-Sporting Recco...........0-1 7'Del Nero

GIRONE F
1^ giornata - 4 Settembre 2016
Alfonsine-Matelica.................2-3 16'Tosi(A), 40'Salomone(A), 60' 63'Pera(M), 76'Galli(M)
Castelfidardo-Monticelli...........0-0
Civitanovese-San Marino............2-1 22'Negro(C), 65'r Olcese(S), 91'Barbosa(C)
Jesina-Recanatese..................2-0 61'Cameruccio, 80'Shiba
Pineto-Campobasso..................2-0 20' 63'Stacchiotti
Romagna Centro-Olympia Agnonese....0-0
San Nicolò Teramo-Fermana..........0-0
Sammaurese-Vis Pesaro..............3-0 7'Lombardi, 66'Santoni, 73'Errico
Vastese-Chieti.....................4-0 52'r Prisco, 57'Fiore, 61'Cosenza, 75'Manzo

2^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2016
Campobasso-Romagna Centro..........2-2 49'Soudant(C), 69'Maioli(R), 80'Indelicato(R), 92'Germano(C)
Chieti-San Nicolò Teramo...........2-4 12'Faella(C), 25'Trozzo(C), 46'r 58'r Napolano(S), 74'Traini(S), 92'Stivaletta(S)
Fermana-Castelfidardo..............1-0 63'Comotto
Matelica-Jesina....................3-2 40'Shiba(J), 49'Trudo(J), 65' 73'Pera(M), 70'Lunardini(M)
Monticelli-Alfonsine...............1-2 9'Ciabuschi(M), 21'Salomone(A), 87'Innocenti(A)
Olympia Agnonese-Civitanovese......1-1 33'Gragnoli(O), 48'Gregora(C)
Recanatese-Sammaurese..............1-0 72'Lauria
San Marino-Vastese.................4-4 1'Felici(V), 27' 63'Olcese(S), 30'Cosenza(V), 42'Fiore(V), 53'Buonocunto(S), 69'Galizia(V), 90'Baldazzi(S)
Vis Pesaro-Pineto..................2-2 18' 92'Costantino(V), 46'Esposito(P), 82'Ciarcelluti(P)

3^ giornata - 18 Settembre 2016
Alfonsine-Vis Pesaro...............2-2 63'Costantino(V), 66'Manuzzi(A), 67'r Falomi(V), 71'Bertoni(A)
Castelfidardo-Recanatese...........RINVIATA
Civitanovese-Fermana...............2-4 16'Molinari(F), 24'Wade(C), 52' 95'Petrucci(F), 74'Margarita(F), 85'Enow(C)
Jesina-Campobasso..................1-3 4'Cardinali(J), 17' 28'Fioretti(C), 57'Grazioso(C)
Pineto-Olympia Agnonese............1-2 35'Stacchiotti(P), 57'Gragnoli(O), 70'Di Federico(O)
Sammaurese-Romagna Centro..........3-0
San Marino-Chieti..................3-1 44'Olcese(S), 55'Caprioni(S), 57'Zaetti(C), 86'Baldazzi(S)
San Nicolò Teramo-Matelica.........1-2 4'Pera(M), 64'Esposito(M), 70'a Cacioli(S)
Vastese-Monticelli.................2-2 27'Prisco(V), 39'Donatangelo(M), 75'r Iotti(M), 84'r Galizia(V)

4^ giornata - 25 Settembre 2016
Campobasso-Sammaurese..............0-0
Chieti-Civitanovese................0-2 14'Pereira, 80'Giovannini
Fermana-Vastese....................0-2 35'Prisco, 50'Fiore
Matelica-Castelfidardo.............0-0
Monticelli-San Nicolò Teramo.......2-2 27'Bisegna(S), 69'r 73'Pedalino(M), 72'Traini(S)
Olympia Agnonese-San Marino........2-1 22'Di Federico(O), 41'Vitelli(O), 91'Bova(S)
Recanatese-Alfonsine...............1-1 38'r Salomone(A), 61'Senigagliesi(R)
Romagna Centro-Pineto..............1-0 72'Ferri
Vis Pesaro-Jesina..................1-0 75'Costantino

5^ giornata - 2 Ottobre 2016
Alfonsine-Romagna Centro...........3-0 40'Innocenti, 59' 75'Battiloro
Castelfidardo-Campobasso...........1-0 49'Siletti
Chieti-Fermana.....................1-5 2'a Zaetti(F), 49'Genovese(C), 65'Petrucci(F), 69' 75'Marolda(F), 90'Russo(F)
Civitanovese-Matelica..............1-1 32'Pera(M), 95'Negro(C)
Jesina-Pineto......................2-0 21'Shiba, 42'Trudò
Sammaurese-Olympia Agnonese........0-2 30'Cassese, 65'Vitelli
San Marino-Monticelli..............1-1 12'Buonocunto(S), 85'Bracciatelli(M)
San Nicolò Teramo-Vis Pesaro.......0-0
Vastese-Recanatese.................3-0 6' 62' 75'Prisco

GIRONE G

1^ giornata - 4 Settembre 2016
Arzachena-Muravera.................3-0 25'Guaita, 60'Alfano, 74'Sanna
Città di Castello-Albalonga........0-4 44'Corsetti, 65'Maciocchi, 66' 80'Cruz
L'Aquila-Nuova Monterosi...........1-1 9'Fanasca(M), 31'r Minincleri(L)
Lanusei-San Teodoro................1-2 2'Cecco(L), 80'Malesa(S), 90'Spano(S)
Ostia Mare-Latte Dolce.............1-0 23'Vano
Rieti-Sporting Trestina............5-0 17' 47'Masala, 19' 87'r Marcheggiani, 52'Biondi
Torres-Nuorese.....................0-2 23'Goh, 50'r Molino
Virtus Flaminia-Foligno............3-1 13'Fondi(F), 32'Macrì(V), 68'Funari(V), 76'Rodriguez(V)
Viv.Alt. Sansepolcro-Avezzano......0-2 4'Aquino, 85'r Leto

2^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2016
Albalonga-Viv.Alt. Sansepolcro.....3-1 19'Gorini(S), 30'Cruz(A), 32'Traditi(A), 85'Corsetti(A)
Avezzano-Virtus Flaminia...........1-0 40'Leto
Foligno-L'Aquila...................1-2 74'Merkaj(F), 83'r 93'Minincleri(L)
Latte Dolce-Lanusei................2-0 10'Pala, 26'r Usai
Monterosi-Rieti....................0-1 46'Masala
Muravera-Torres....................0-0
Nuorese-Città di Castello..........2-0 24'r Molino, 36'Scintu
San Teodoro-Arzachena..............0-2 24'La Rosa, 68'Sanna
Sporting Trestina-Ostia Mare.......0-3 44'Vano, 75'Piroli, 85'r Magrassi

3^ giornata - 18 Settembre 2016
Arzachena-Latte Dolce..............2-1 5'r Sanna(A), 11'Scognamillo(L), 60'Novoli(A)
Avezzano-Foligno...................1-0 25'Lo Pinto
Città di Castello-Muravera.........2-0
Lanusei-Sporting Trestina..........1-2
Ostia Mare-Monterosi...............3-2 5'Vano(O), 13'Bellini(O), 64'Attili(O), 77'Pippi(M), 82'Pero Nullo(M)
Rieti-L'Aquila.....................1-1 46'Kucich(L), 80'Marcheggiani(R)
Torres-San Teodoro.................1-1 2'Malesa(S), 31'Mucili(T)
Virtus Flaminia-Albalonga..........3-3
Viv.Alt. Sansepolcro-Nuorese.......RINVIATA

4^ giornata - 24* e 25 Settembre 2016
Albalonga-Avezzano.................1-1 8'Cruz(Al), 28'Byttale(A)
Foligno-Rieti......................1-1 44'Merkaj(F), 84'Dieme(R)
L'Aquila-Ostia Mare................1-1 2'Vano(O), 36'Valenti(L)
Latte Dolce-Torres.................2-2 45' 64'r Usai(L), 60'Muciti(T), 93'a Piga(T)
Monterosi-Lanusei..................2-0 1'Pippi, 26'Fanasca
Muravera-Viv.Alt. Sansepolcro......0-1 36'Bortolussi
Nuorese-Virtus Flaminia............0-1 50'Cardillo
San Teodoro-Città di Castello......2-1 8'Ibba(S), 34'Rizzo(C), 68'Malesa(S)
Sporting Trestina-Arzachena........0-0 *

5^ giornata - 1* e 2 Ottobre 2016
Albalonga-Nuorese..................0-1 26'Mendy
Arzachena-L'Aquila.................2-1 50' 61'Sanna(A), 60'a Brack(L)
Avezzano-Muravera..................1-2 27'Byttaie(A), 29'Pinna(M), 90'Chessa(M)
Città di Castello-Sp. Trestina.....2-1 21'Franzese(C), 54'Morvidoni(T), 76'Marconi(C) *
Lanusei-Rieti......................2-1 21'Papini(L), 29'Floris(L), 39'Scotto(R)
Ostia Mare-Foligno.................1-1 3'Giambi(F), 10'Colantoni(O)
Torres-Monterosi...................1-3 30'Mucili(T), 36' 68'Pippi(M), 64'Salvatori(M)
Virtus Flaminia-San Teodoro........5-1 8' 84'Cardillo(F), 10'r Steri(S), 55' 71'Gori(F), 61'Baiotto(F)
Viv.Alt.Sansepolcro-Latte Dolce....2-0 43'Mortaro, 89'Calderini

GIRONE H
1^ giornata - 4 Settembre 2016
AZ Picerno-Bisceglie...............0-0
Cynthia Genzano-Francavilla Sinni..0-1 80'D'Angelo
FBC Gravina-Hercolaneum............1-1 52'Adamo(H), 86'Palumbo(G)
Gelbison Vallo della Lucania-Anzio.2-2 15'Yeboah(G), 23'De Vivo(A), 34'Giordano(G), 43'Santarelli(A)
Madre Pietra Daunia-Nocerina.......3-1 32'Siclari(N), 40'Cioffi(M), 47'De Luca(M), 94'Cinque(M)
Manfredonia-Potenza................0-1 69'Villa
Nardò-Città di Ciampino............0-2 24'Pralini, 26'r Carnevali
Trastevere-San Severo..............4-1 9'Pagliaroli(T), 24'Lauriola(S), 32'Paolacci(T), 70'Mastromattei(T), 88'Lorusso(T)
Vultur Rionero-Agropoli............0-0

2^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2016
Agropoli-AZ Picarno................1-1 75'Di Senso(P), 85'Cherillo(A)
Anzio-Nardò........................4-1 29'D'Amato(A), 40'Lauri(A), 45'De Vivo(A), 81'Longobardi(A), 92'Oretti(N)
Bisceglie-Madre Pietra Daunia......3-3 22'Cioffi(M), 37' 88'r Lattanzio(B), 47'Ciaramelletti(M), 77'Montaldi(B), 81'Valido(M)
Città di Ciampino-Vultur Rionero...1-1 22'Bosi(C), 29'r Mancini(R)
Francavilla in Sinni-FBC Gravina...0-1 93'Zammuto
Herculaneum-Gelbison ValloLucania..1-0 91'Costantino
Nocerina-Trastevere................1-2 39'Mastromattei(T), 57'Barone(N), 66'Pace(T)
Potenza-Cynthia Genzano............1-0 93'D'Allocco
San Severo-Manfredonia.............1-0 86'Testardi

3^ giornata - 18 Settembra 2016
AZ Picerno-Nocerina................0-1 80'Girardi
Cynthia Genzano-Anzio..............1-0 38'Artistico
Gelbison Vallo Lucania-Agropoli....1-2 3'Capozzoli(A), 46'pt Yeboah(G), 72'Aliperta(A)
FBC Gravina-Città di Ciampino......2-0 12'r Palumbo, 88'Albano
Manfredonia-Hercolaneum............3-1 19'Malcore(M), 68'Raho(M), 84'Gargiulo(H), 94'Bozzi(M)
Nardò-Bisceglie....................0-3 20'Lattanzio, 43'Agodirin, 70'Montaldi
San Severo-Potenza.................2-1 31'Lauriola(S), 38'Testardi(S), 49'r Villa(P)
Trastevere-Francavilla in Sinni....1-0 55'Paolacci
Vultur Rionero-Madrepietra Daunia..1-0 91'Rabbeni

4^ giornata - 25 Settembre 2016
Agropoli-Nardò.....................2-3 11'Capozzoli(A), 19'Meleleo(N), 22'Gigante(N), 33'r Aliperta(A), 80'Corvino(N)
Anzio-FBC Gravina..................0-4 2'Guadalupi, 59'Fanelli, 93'Palumbo, 94'Fieroni
Bisceglie-Vultur Rionero...........2-1 35'Lattanzio(B), 38'Montaldi(B), 85'r Rabbeni(V)
Città di Ciampino-Gelbison VdL.....3-5 1' 74'Damiani(C), 12'Trani(C), 23'Passaro(G), 62' 90'Maggio(G), 68'Cappiello(G), 86'Yeboah(G)
Francavilla in Sinni-Manfredonia...3-1 14'r La Porta(M), 46'pt r 56'Aleksic(F), 48'Fanelli(F)
Herculaneum-Cynthia Genzano........2-0 7' 76'Gargiulo
Madrepietra Daunia-Az Picerno......2-3 8'De Luca(M), 36'Tedesco(A), 76'Esposito(A), 82'Lolaico(A), 88'Cinque(M)
Nocerina-San Severo................1-0 80'Milani
Potenza-Trastevere.................4-3 18'D'Allocco(P), 30'Ungaro(P), 41'Massella(T), 45' 46'Pepe(P), 63'Tajarol(T), 84'Lorusso(T)

5^ giornata - 2 Ottobre 2016
Cynthia Genzano-Agropoli...........3-3 12' 17'Tiboni(A), 30'Cherillo(A), 31' 54'Bertoldi(C), 92'a Gagliardo(C)
FBC Gravina-Bisceglie..............1-0 58'Guadalupi
Gelbison VdL-Madrepietra Daunia....3-0 55' 63'Cappiello, 66'Passaro
Manfredonia-Città di Ciampino......1-0 9'Malcore
Nardò-Az Picerno...................1-0 40'Kyeremateng
Potenza-Francavilla in Sinni.......1-0 85'Forgione
San Severo-Herculaneum.............1-3 31' 78'Poziello(H), 55'Ianniciello(S), 90'Sorrentino(H)
Trastevere-Anzio...................2-1 13'Massella(T), 46'pt Panico(T), 74'Bernadotto(A)
Vultur Rionero-Nocerina............2-2 2'Fella(N), 25'De Stefano(R), 51'Rabbeni(R), 75'Girardi(N)

GIRONE I
1^ giornata - 3* e 4 Settembre 2016
Castrovillari-Sancataldese.........2-2 70' 84'Bruno(S), 89'Lupacchio(C), 91'Musacco(C)
Cavese-Palmese.....................2-0 52'D'Anna, 91'D'Ancona
Due Torri-Sicula Leonzio...........0-2 13'Gallon, 87'D'Amico
Frattese-Aversa Normanna...........3-0 10' 29'Longo, 64'Ausiello
Gragnano-Turris....................0-2 41'De Rosa, 80'Evacuo
Pomigliano-Gela....................1-1 17'Moracci(P), 84'Campanaro(G)
Roccella-Rende.....................1-2 24'Fiore(R), 63'Boulevardi(Ro), 60'Ferreira(R)
Sarnese-Igea Virtus................1-1 45'Lescano(I), 64'Iommazzo(S)
Sersale-Gladiator..................1-3 47'Rosella(S), 50'Del Sorbo(G), 58'Fontanarosa(G), 80'Marzullo(G) *

2^ giornata - 11 Settembre 2016
Aversa Normanna-Castrovillari......2-1 10'Marzano(A), 35'Lupacchio(C), 47'Esposito(A)
Gela-Sersale.......................4-0 20'Bonaffini, 29'Montalbano, 36'Campanaro, 46'Kasovan
Gladiator-Sarnese..................2-0 5'Brogna, 44'Fontanarosa
Igea Virtus-Cavese.................2-0 15'Dell'Oglio, 20'Longo
Palmese-Roccella...................1-1 24'Luzzi(R), 33'Crucitti(P)
Rende-Frattese.....................2-1 3'Ausiello(F), 54'Gorretta(R), 65'Ferreira(R)
Sancataldese-Gragnano..............2-1 38'Santaniello(G), 58'Gonzales(S), 92'Gennaro(S)
Sicola Leonzio-Pomigliano..........1-0 11'Ricciardo
Turris-Due Torri...................1-0 24'r Picci

3^ giornata - 18 Settembre 2016
Castrovillaro-Sicula Leonzio.......0-0
Cavese-Aversa Normanna.............1-0 70'Di Deo
Due Torri-Gela.....................0-1 55'Kosovan
Frattase-Turris....................3-0 52'Ficarotta, 61'Longo, 94'Ragosta
Gladiator-Igea Virtus..............1-4 6'Criniti(G), 34'Isrò(I), 46'Cozza(I), 53'Dall'Oglio(I), 75'Lescano(I)
Gragnano-Pomigliano................0-0
Roccella-Sancataldese..............0-0
Sarnese-Rende......................1-1 24'Gorretta(R), 75'Figliolla(S)
Sersale-Palmese....................1-3 13'De Marco(P), 24'r Dorato(P), 55'Crucitti(P), 76'Petrone(S)

4^ giornata - 25 Settembre 2016
Aversa Normanna-Roccella...........1-0 65'Cartone
Gela-Gladiator.....................0-0
Igea Virtus-Sersale................3-0 10' 12'Lescano, 47'pt Isgrò
Palmese-Sarnese....................3-0 25'Corso, 41' 68'Dorato
Pomigliano-Due Torri...............2-0 70'Moracci, 81'Pisani
Rende-Cavese.......................2-0 48'Gorretta, 72'Boscaglia
Sicula Leonzio-Gragnano............0-0
Turris-Castrovillari...............2-1 2' 89'Evacuo(T), 45'Lupacchio(C)
Sancataldese-Frattese..............2-1 58'Da Dalt(F), 62'Fragapane(S), 84'Bruno(S)

5^ giornata - 2 Ottobre 2016
Castrovillari-Due Torri............0-0
Cavese-Turris......................1-0 20'Rossi
Frattese-Pomigliano................2-3 31'r Longo(F), 42'Costanzo(F), 43'Pisani(P), 75'a Costanzo(P), 81'Suriano(P)
Gladiator-Rende....................0-2 29'Gigliotti, 35'Gorretta
Gragnano-Gela......................2-2 10'Kosovan(Ge), 62'Santaniello(G), 78'Franco(G), 94'Nassi(Ge)
Igea Virtus-Palmese................3-0 28' 80'Lascano, 74'Isgrò
Roccella-Sicula Leonzio............0-2 4' 8'Ricciardo
Sarnese-Sancataldese...............1-0 59'r Figliolia
Sersale-Aversa Normanna............1-2 56'r Marzano(A), 70'Felleca(A), 90'Scozzafava(S)

***


 
Legutóbbi mérkőzés:

Serie A TIM
15.forduló
12.02. 20.45
Napoli


NAPOLI
3

(Zielinski, Hamsik, Insigne)


INTER
0

(-)


Következő mérkőzés:

Európa Liga
6.játéknap
12.08. 21.05
Milano


INTER


S.PRAHA

Sérült: Andreolli

Eltiltva: senki

Sárga lapos: senki

Tabella:



Szavazások
Elégedett vagy az edzőváltással?
 
Hirdetés
Hirdetés
Hirdetés
Hirdetés
Hirdetés
Hirdetés
Ki olvas minket
Oldalainkat 30 vendég böngészi