COPPA ITALIA SERIE-D 2016/17

 

1. forduló
2016. augusztus 27.-28.


Triestina-Tamai....................6-7 dcr

Mestre-Unione ArzignanoChiampo.....6-7 dcr
30'Kabine(M), 78'Marchetti(U), 83'Sottovia(M), 94'Bernasconi(U)

Folgore Caratese-Monza.............2-1
17'D'Errico(M), 42'Simeri(F), 64'Di Renzo(F)

Gozzano-Borgosesia.................1-0
37'r Massaro

Imolese-Ribelle....................2-0
2'Tattini, 8'Ferretti

Viareggio-Real Forte Querceta......4-2
47'pt Minichino(V), 49' 94'r Di Paola(V), 58'Bacigalupo(V), 66'r 89'r Ferretti(R)
Jolly Montemurlo-Sangiovannese.....3-0
42'Fedi, 54'Motti, 90'Pinzauti

Muravera-Nuorese...................1-2
51' 79'Ucha Gonzalo(N), 70'Nurchi(M)

Due Torri-Palmese..................1-2
40'Rostorino(D), 68'Crucitti(P), 77'Dorato(D)


Belluno-Montebelluna...............7-6 dcr
26'Baggio(M), 38'Savi(M), 51'Masoch(B), 77'Bertagno(B)
Levico Terme-Union Feltre..........2-1
11'Calì(L), 17'Podvorica(U), 45'Micheli(L)
Este-Adriese.......................0-1
70'Bernardes
Darfo Boario-Dro...................1-0
78'Pià
Legnago Salus-Abano................2-5
10'Nobile(A), 19'Formuso(L), 42'Pagan(A), 50'Barone(L), 58'r Fracaro(A), 86' 90'Ferrante(A)
Delta Rovigo-Vigontina San Paolo...5-3 dcr
73'Topao(V), 77'Alessandro(D)
Ciliverghe Mazzano-Virtus Vecomp...3-1
6'Minelli(C), 11'Farina(V), 55'r 65'Galuppini(C)
Virtus Bergamo-Cavenago Fanfulla...4-0
13'Morosini, 48'r Amodeo, 74'Flaccadori, 76'Masinari
Ciserano Maderno-Grumellese........2-3
27'r Piantoni(G), 41'a Romano(C), 46'pt Ondei(G), 75'Tonani(G), 80'r Giangaspero(C)
Pro Patria-Pro Sesto...............1-0
14'Mauri
Bustese Roncalli-Inveruno..........1-0
56'Moretti
Olginatese-Lecco...................0-1
58'Cardinio
Pontisola-Varese...................1-2
3'Gazp(V), 47'Ruggeri(P), 92'Scapini(V)
Chieri-Pinerolo....................2-1
23'D'Iglio(C), 41'r Gioè(P), 87'Anastasia(C)
Bra-Cuneo..........................1-3
44' 46'pt De Sena(C), 53'Montante(B), 65'Orofino(C)
OltrepoVoghera-Casale..............5-6 dcr
Lavagnese-Fezzanese................2-3
5'Ubaldi(L), 12'Cragno(F), 16'Cupini(F), 53'Baudi(F), 59'Croci(L)
Sestri Levante-Sporting Recco......2-1
12'Mobilio(S), 57'Giordani(SR), 67'Dotto(S)
Argentina-Unione Sanremo...........3-5 dcr
8'Lo Bosco(A), 92'Scalzi(U)
San Marino-Vis Pesaro..............0-2
51'Comi, 76'Costantino
Sammaurese-Ravenna.................0-2
23'Ambrogetti, 90'Ballardini
Alfonsine-Correggese...............1-2
14'Bovi(C), 51'r Tosi(A), 80'Serrotti(C)
Lentigione-Fiorenzuola.............1-0
46'Rocco
Sporting Trestina-Pianese..........5-6 dcr
Poggibonsi-San Donato Tavernelle...0-1
88'Pecchioli
Gavorrano-Colligiana...............6-5 dcr
60'Lombardi(G), 76'r Mugnai(C)
Ponsacco-Ghivizzano................0-2
59' 69'Paccagnini
Matelica-Foligno...................0-1
37'Mancinelli
Jesina-Recanatese..................4-2 dcr
32'r Fioretti(R), 92'Shiba(J)
Campobasso-Civitanovese............3-4 dcr
52'Negro(Ci), 56'Voltasio(C)
Ostia Mare-Torres..................0-2
26'Merino, 91'Ammoscato
Arzachena-Latte Dolce..............1-2
26'Branicki(A), 70'Ruggiu(L), 78'Pala(L)
Rieti-Virtus Flaminia..............0-1
78'Scotto
Albalonga-Cynthia Genzano..........1-0
79'Pintori
Avezzano-L'Aquila..................1-0
47'pt r Leto
San Nicolò Teramo-Vastese..........2-1
19'Bisegna(S), 53'Felici(V), 90'De Santis(V)
Turris-Aversa Normanna.............3-2
6' 22' 83'r Picci(T), 21'Guastamacchia(A), 26'Martiniello(A)
Cavese-Hercolaneum.................2-0
11'Rossi, 58'Gabrielloni
Nocerina-Sarnese...................1-0
73'Siclari
Rende-Roccella.....................2-0
59'Piromallo, 83'Ferreira
Az Picerno-Gelbison ValloLucania...0-1
32'Passaro
Bisceglie-FBC Gravina..............3-0
37' 45'Lattanzio, 87'Partipilo
Manfredonia-Nardò..................4-6 dcr
37'Meleleo(N), 87'Bozzi(M), 89'Coccia(M), 94'Carrozza(N)

Chieti-Trastevere..................elhalasztva
vinc. Leonzio/Igea V.-Sancataldese.RINVIATA A DATA DA DESTINARSI
v. Agnonese/MP Daunia-Gladiator....RINVIATA A DATA DA DESTINARSI

 

 

* * *

 

Selejtező forduló
2016. augusztus 20.-21.-22.-24.

Anzio-Trastevere...................1-2
18'Lorusso(T), 72'Pace(T), 82'Longobardi(A)

 

Borgosesia-Verbania................2-1
68'r 76'Zamparo(B), 87'r Orlando(V)
Pro Settimo & Eureka-Casale........1-5
8'Cardini(C), 22'Fiumana(P), 31' 49'Birolo(C), 61' 76'Pavesi(C)
Cuneo-Finale.......................2-1
48'r D'Antoni(C), 69'Corsini(C), 77'Gentile(F)
Ligorna-Fezzanese..................0-3
16' 26'Veratti, 53'Baudi
Savona-Sanremese...................2-5
17' 69'Scalzi(Sm), 33'Murano(Sv), 36'r Cabeccia(Sm), 73'Boggian(Sm), 78'Caboni(Sm), 83'Monteleone(Sv)
Varesina-Varese....................0-2
37'Scapini, 62'r Giovio
Bustese-Legnano....................3-4 dcr
Caravaggio-Pro Patria..............6-7 dcr
2'Pedone(P), 65'De Angelis(C), 77'Mauri(P), 90'r Del Carro(C)
Pergolettese-CavenagoFanfulla......2-4 dcr
68'Anelli(P), 86'Artaria(C)
Virtus Bergamo-Scanzorosciate......3-0
18'Redaelli, 63'r Germani, 78'Porcino
Montebelluna-Ecli.careni Pievigina.1-0
17'A.Baggio
Union Feltre-Bolzano...............4-2 dcr
Calvi Noale-Adriese................5-6 dcr
25'Bernardes(A), 88'r Fantinato(C)
Vigasio-Darfo Boario...............3-4 dcr
Triestina-Cordenons................3-1
53'Serafini(T), 66'Franca(T), 79'Maccan(C), 88'Dos Santos(T)
Ravenna-Mezzolara..................2-0
17'Graziani, 48'Luzzi
Vis Pesaro-Romagna Centro..........2-1
24'Comi(V), 31'Prati(R), 74'Costantino(V)
Virtus Castelfranco-Alfonsine......5-6 dcr
22'Salomone(A), 41'Vittorini(V)
Fiorenzuola-Castelvetro............2-1
38'Boilini(C), 60' 83'Pessagno(F)
Città di Castello-Pianese..........1-3
28'Mammetti(P), 50'Boninsegni(C), 77'Sanashvili(P), 78'Rinaldini(P)
Real Forte Querceta-Scandicci......1-0
9'Verdi
San Donato Tavarnelle-Rignanese....1-0
77'Mitra
Viareggio-Massese..................2-1
14' 42'Di Paola(V), 50'r Vignali(M)
Recanatese-Castelfidardo...........3-2 dcr
73'Soragna(C), 86'Cianni(R)
Civitanovese-Monticelli............5-3 dcr
53'Negro(C), 79'Pedalino(M)
Monterosi-L'Aquila.................4-5 dcr
61'Ganci(L), 84'Pero Nullo(M)
Pineto-Vastese.....................1-2
20'Antenucci(P), 34'Fiore(V), 80'Allocca(V)
Cynthia-Ciampino...................5-3 dcr
11'r Macciocca(Cp), 35'Bertoldi(Ct)
Lanusei-Muravera...................0-1
19'Dessena
Latte Dolce-San Teodoro............6-4 dcr
2'Palmas(L), 6'Spanò(L), 16'Ibba(S), 43'Raimo(S)
Olymp.Agnonese-Madre Pietra Daunia.1-2
33'Pejic(O), 54'Patacchiola(M), 84'De Luca(M)
Gravina-San Severo.................1-0
30'r Palumbo
Az Picerno-Potenza.................2-1
15'Pierpaolo Di Senso(A), 53'Langone(A), 64'Esposito(P)
Gragnano-Herculaneum...............0-1
38'El Ouazni
Turris-Pomigliano..................2-1
6'Mattioli(P), 13'Picci(T), 21'Tarallo(T)
Rende-Castrovillari................2-1
43'r 55'Gigliotti(R), 64'Vitale(C)
Palmese-Sersale....................3-0
1'Bonadio, 43'Dorato, 49'Crucitti
Sicula Leonzio-Igea Virtus.........4-1 dcr
37'r Addamo(S), 80'Gallon(I)
Gela-Sancataldese..................0-1
68'Gonzalez

 

Agropoli-Nocerina..................0-5
14' 21'Siclari, 43'Alvino, 48'Cacace, 59'Nohmann

V.Altotevere Sansepolcro-Trestina..1-2
5'Massai(V), 59'Alessio Ceccagnoli(T), 64'a Beers(T)

 

Gelbison-Vultur Rionero............augusztus 24.

 

 

Az eddigi győztesek:

2017

 

2016

FONDI

2014

POMIGLIANO

2013

TORRE NEAPOLIS

2012

SAN ANTONIO ABATE

2011

PERUGIA

2010

MATERA

2009

SAPRI

2008

COMO

2007

AVERSA NORMANNA

2006

SORRENTO

2005

USO CALCIO

2004

JUVE STABIA

2003

SANSOVINO

2002

PIEVIGINA

2001

TODI

2000

CASTRENSE/ORLANDINA

1999

CASALE

1998

CAMPOBASSO

1997

ASTREA

1996

ALCAMO

1995

SAN SEVERO

1994

VARESE

1993

TREVISO

1992

QUINZANO

1991

SAVONA

1990

BRENO

1989

SESTESE

1988

ALTAMURA

1987

AVEZZANO

1986

POLICASSINO

1985

ROSIGNANO

1984

MONTEVARCHI

1983

LODIGIANI

1982

LEFFE

1981

INTERNAPOLI

1980

CITTADELLA

1979

RAVANUSA

1978

SOMMACAMPAGNA

1977

CASTEGGIO

1976

SORESINESE

1975

BANCO DI ROMA

1974

MIRANESE

1973

JESOLO

1972

UNIONE VALDINIEVOLE MONSUMANO TERME

1971

MONTEBELLUNA

1970

PONTE SAN PIETRO

1969

ALMAS ROMA

1968

STEFER ROMA

1967

IMPRUNETA